تم بيع إعلان سيارة عائلية Volvo V60 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/12
Volvo
V60
سيارة عائلية
2023
2022-12-07
71110 كم
452 كجم
2078 كجم
2530 كجم
٢٣/٠٧/٢٠٢٤
7212166
2024-07-22 13:55
2024-07-25 20:20
4.778 متر × 1.85 متر × 1.416 متر
253 حصان (186 kW)
نظام التحكّم في التطواف (تيمبومات):
دفع رباعي:
2025-12-31
أسود
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal stenskott, bucklor, dörruppslag och repor.
Repor på inredningsdetaljer.
License number: WAB93U
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3381, 6513 senast 2024-05-23
Service book: Yes
New car warranty: 2024-12-06 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-12-06 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 970 kg
Tax weight: 2 070 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
T6 AWD Recharge
2023
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Sätesvärme bak
Volvo On Call
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
LED-strålkastare
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Ljuspaket
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car